Male Troup Marriages 1854 to 1930

 

No

Year

Surname (M)

Forename (M)

Surname (F)

Forename (F)

District

City/County/MR

GROS Data

1

1860

TROUP

AB

MATTHEW

ISABELLA

ST ANDREWS AND ST LEONARDS

/FIFE

453/00 0032

2

1921

TROUP

ADAM

DERRICK

RUTH P

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0235

3

1925

TROUP

ALBERT RUSSELL

SMITH

CELIA HAY

CALLANDER

/PERTH

336/00 0004

4

1928

TROUP

ALBERT VICTOR

FRASER

HELEN WINCHESTE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0679

5

1883

TROUP

ALEXANDER

ADDISON

HELEN

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0006

6

1864

TROUP

ALEXANDER

ALEXANDER

SOPHIA

TURRIFF

/ABERDEEN

247/00 0010

7

1880

TROUP

ALEXANDER

BERRIE

LILLIAS

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0003

8

1866

TROUP

ALEXANDER

BIRNIE

BARBARA

FRASERBURGH

/ABERDEEN

196/00 0036

9

1903

TROUP

ALEXANDER

BRUCE

JEANIE SMART

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0864

10

1924

TROUP

ALEXANDER

CHALMERS

ELIZABETH SIMPS

WOODSIDE

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/04 0022

11

1887

TROUP

ALEXANDER

CUNNINGHAM

ELIZA

CALLANDER

/PERTH

336/00 0003

12

1877

TROUP

ALEXANDER

ERSKINE

RACHEL

NEW MONKLAND LANDWARD

/LANARK

651/02 0065

13

1907

TROUP

ALEXANDER

FORRESTER

MARY O

ELIE

/FIFE

427/00 0003

14

1893

TROUP

ALEXANDER

GLENNIE

JANE

INSCH

/ABERDEEN

203/00 0006

15

1881

TROUP

ALEXANDER

GRAY

SUSAN

ABOYNE

/ABERDEEN

170/00 0004

16

1891

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MARSHALL

JANE

STIRLING

/STIRLING

490/00 0023

17

1899

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MARSHALL

JANE DEY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0261

18

1895

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MAVER

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0118

19

1928

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MCMILLAN

MARY RANKIN

GOVANHILL

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/16 0130

20

1905

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MICHIE

MARGARET

ECHT

/ABERDEEN

191/00 0002

21

1906

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MILNE

ELSPETH

FALKIRK

/STIRLING

479/00 0124

22

1928

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MITCHELL

HELEN

MONQUHITTER

/ABERDEEN

223/00 0010

23

1900

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MITCHELL

MAGGIE

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0346

24

1870

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MITCHELL

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0038

25

1855

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MITCHELL

MARY

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0003

26

1891

TROUP

ALEXANDER

MUIRHEAD

JANE

STIRLING

/STIRLING

490/00 0023

27

1897

TROUP

ALEXANDER

NODWELL

SARAH ISABELLA

ST ROLLOX

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/06 0052

28

1905

TROUP

ALEXANDER

OGILVIE

MARGARET

ECHT

/ABERDEEN

191/00 0002

29

1914

TROUP

ALEXANDER

PATERSON

CHRISTINA

ALVA

/CLACKMANNAN

465/B0 0001

30

1899

TROUP

ALEXANDER

SCOTT

ELIZABETH

HUTCHESONTOWN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/11 0140

31

1878

TROUP

ALEXANDER

STEVENSON

MAGGIE

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0003

32

1899

TROUP

ALEXANDER

STORMONTH

ELIZABETH

HUTCHESONTOWN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/11 0140

33

1882

TROUP

ALEXANDER

THOMSON

BARBARA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0075

34

1869

TROUP

ALEXANDER

TROUP

ELIZA

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/00 0029

35

1879

TROUP

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARGARET

GLENMUICK~ TULLICH AND GLENGAIRN

/ABERDEEN

201/00 0003

36

1872

TROUP

ALEXANDER

WATT

JANE

NEWHILLS

/ABERDEEN

226/00 0019

37

1910

TROUP

ALEXANDER

WILLIAMS

MARGARET

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0005

38

1903

TROUP

ALEXANDER

WYNESS

HENRIETTA DONAL

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0332

39

1887

TROUP

ALEXANDER A S

COLLIER

ANNIE

NEW BYTH

/ABERDEEN

210/A2 0007

40

1910

TROUP

ALEXANDER COUTT

FINNIE

BARBARA MUTCH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0388

41

1912

TROUP

ALEXANDER FORBE

HUGHES

ANNIE NIVEN

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0083

42

1901

TROUP

ALEXANDER G

TOPPING

SUSAN

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/07 0813

43

1897

TROUP

ALEXANDER GEORG

MILLER

CATHERINE

DALZIEL

/LANARK

639/00 0037

44

1897

TROUP

ALEXANDER GIBB

TOSH

JANE BRIDGEFORD

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0138

45

1904

TROUP

ALEXANDER HARVE

FINLAYSON

FLORA

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/07 0009

46

1929

TROUP

ALEXANDER J M

LESLIE

ANNIE

INSCH

/ABERDEEN

203/00 0010

47

1929

TROUP

ALEXANDER J M

REID

ANNIE

INSCH

/ABERDEEN

203/00 0010

48

1889

TROUP

ALEXANDER JAMES

SMITH

JEANNIE

YTHAN WELLS

/ABERDEEN

249/B0 0003

49

1925

TROUP

ALEXANDER MITCH

GRAHAM

GEORGINA RUSSEL

GORBALS

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/17 0045

50

1909

TROUP

ALEXANDER STEPH

MCCRAE

ISABELLA

MONIFIETH

/ANGUS

310/00 0045

 

1914

TROUP

ALEXANDER SUTHE

BARRIE

BARBARA STRACHA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0472

52

1915

TROUP

ALEXANDER W

LUMSDEN

JANE

MONIFIETH WEST

/ANGUS

310/02 0009

53

1915

TROUP

ALEXANDER W

MENNIE

JANE

MONIFIETH WEST

/ANGUS

310/02 0009

54

1928

TROUP

ALEXANDER WATER

HUMPHREY

ANNIE RATTRAY

BROUGHTY FERRY

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/05 0013

55

1928

TROUP

ALEXANDER WATER

LORIMER

ANNIE RATTRAY

BROUGHTY FERRY

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/05 0013

56

1888

TROUP

ALEXANDER WATER

NICOLL

BARBARA

ARBROATH

/ANGUS

272/00 0130

57

1878

TROUP

ANDREW

MELVIN

MARGARET

KEMNAY

/ABERDEEN

207/00 0002

58

1927

TROUP

ANDREW GILCHRIS

MURPHY

CHRISTINA LAIDL

EASTWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/25 0097

59

1892

TROUP

ARCHIBALD

LORIMER

AGNES

MONIFIETH

/ANGUS

310/00 0041

60

1908

TROUP

ARCHIBALD BROWN

PHILIP

MARGARET

MONIFIETH

/ANGUS

310/00 0018

61

1908

TROUP

ARTHUR DONALD

KEITH

MARGARET FRASER

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0557

62

1923

TROUP

ARTHUR GEORGE

TEMPLETON

JEAN

KILMARNOCK

/AYR

597/00 0173

63

1919

TROUP

BASIL

LINKLATER

MARGARET C HEND

MORNINGSIDE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/06 0446

64

1872

TROUP

BENJAMIN

MACINTOSH

CHRISTINA

ST CLEMENT

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/03 0102

65

1857

TROUP

BENJAMIN

MASSON

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0045

66

1919

TROUP

CHARLES

BURTON

MARY

CAMBUSNETHAN

/LANARK

628/00 0140

67

1889

TROUP

CHARLES

FORDYCE

MARGARET

ABOYNE

/ABERDEEN

170/00 0004

68

1859

TROUP

CHARLES

MIDDLETON

HELEN

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0001

69

1904

TROUP

CHARLES

NICOL

MARGARET BRUCE

CATHCART

/LANARK/RENFREW

560/00 0007

70

1917

TROUP

CHARLES

SKENE

REBECCA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0528

71

1895

TROUP

CHARLES DUNCAN

DAVIDSON

MAGGIE MATHER

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0263

72

1925

TROUP

CHARLES DUNCAN

MCGREGOR

MARGARET C MCPH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0073

73

1922

TROUP

DANIEL

SINCLAIR

AGNES

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0748

74

1855

TROUP

DANIEL

WATT

ELIZABETH

AIRDRIE OR NEW MONKLAND

/LANARK

651/01 0079

75

1922

TROUP

DANIEL

WEIR

AGNES

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0748

76

1874

TROUP

DAVID

ALLARDYCE

JESSIE

KING EDWARD

/ABERDEEN

210/01 0004

77

1913

TROUP

DAVID

DUFF

MARGARET

KELVIN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/13 0082

78

1890

TROUP

DAVID

GILCHRIST

JANE

CAMBUSLANG

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

627/00 0044

79

1884

TROUP

DAVID

LENNOX

JANET

ST NINIANS

/STIRLING

488/01 0017

80

1917

TROUP

DAVID

MAXWELL

MARY PARKER

IRVINE

/AYR

595/00 0039

81

1900

TROUP

DAVID

NICOLL

MARY AGNES KIDD

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0007

82

1890

TROUP

DAVID

STEWART

MARGARET

KINCARDINE

/PERTH

364/00 0006

83

1928

TROUP

DAVID

WELSH

MARY

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/10 1886

84

1903

TROUP

DAVID JOHN

JACKSON

WILLIAMINA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0193

85

1922

TROUP

DAVID LORIMER

SIMPSON

HELEN

MONTROSE

/ANGUS

312/00 0046

86

1926

TROUP

DAVID STEWART

ORD

JEANIE RENNIE

GARTLY

/ABERDEEN

198/00 0003

87

1912

TROUP

DAVID WATT

CLELLAND

JANE BACON

FALKIRK

/STIRLING

479/00 0095

88

1923

TROUP

DOUGLAS

DANN

MAGGIE SMITH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0663

89

1923

TROUP

DOUGLAS

FRASER

MAGGIE SMITH DA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0663

90

1924

TROUP

DOUGLAS

IZATT

ELLA SHAND

DALLAS

/MORAY

129/00 0003

91

1923

TROUP

DOUGLAS

STEPHEN

MAGGIE SMITH DA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0663

92

1861

TROUP

DUNCAN

ILLINGWORTH

MARGARET

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0003

93

1906

TROUP

DUNCAN

SHAND

ELIZA ANN

LOCHEE

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/05 0105

94

1930

TROUP

EDWARD GORDON

GREIG

MARY EVELYN

OLD DEER

/ABERDEEN

228/A0 0009

95

1874

TROUP

FORBES

PATERSON

MARION JANE

ROW OR RHU

/DUNBARTON

503/00 0003

96

1925

TROUP

FRANCIS

MCNEILL

ANNIE

LOCHGELLY

/FIFE

405/02 0001

97

1904

TROUP

FRANCIS GORDON

STEWART

CATHERINE ISABE

LOCHLEE

/ANGUS

303/00 0001

98

1921

TROUP

FRANCIS MANSON

GIBB

MARGARET SCOTT

INSCH

/ABERDEEN

203/00 0002

99

1894

TROUP

FRED

STUART

MAGGIE

BANCHORY DEVENICK

/KINCARDINE

251/01 0003

100

1894

TROUP

GEORGE

ABBOT

MARY

ST ANDREW

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0286

101

1920

TROUP

GEORGE

ANDREW

LAURA JANE

MARNOCH

/BANFF

161/00 0004

102

1865

TROUP

GEORGE

BARNETT

ISABELLA

FORGUE

/ABERDEEN

194/00 0011

103

1900

TROUP

GEORGE

BROWNIE

MARY

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0007

104

1913

TROUP

GEORGE

CLERIHEW

MARY

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0025

105

1873

TROUP

GEORGE

COURTNEY

MARJORY

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/00 0098

106

1914

TROUP

GEORGE

COYLE

EMMA

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0173

107

1900

TROUP

GEORGE

DOW

HELEN

TOWIE

/ABERDEEN

245/00 0001

108

1900

TROUP

GEORGE

DURWARD

HELEN

TOWIE

/ABERDEEN

245/00 0001

109

1900

TROUP

GEORGE

FARQUHAR

MARY

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0007

110

1900

TROUP

GEORGE

MCBAIN

HELEN

TOWIE

/ABERDEEN

245/00 0001

111

1864

TROUP

GEORGE

MITCHELL

ELSPET

MARNOCH

/BANFF

161/00 0007

112

1864

TROUP

GEORGE

MUTCH

MARGARET

UDNY

/ABERDEEN

249/00 0007

113

1867

TROUP

GEORGE

SIM

ANN

MONQUHITTER

/ABERDEEN

223/00 0007

114

1864

TROUP

GEORGE

SKINNER

MARGARET

BANCHORY TERNAN

/KINCARDINE

252/00 0005

115

1894

TROUP

GEORGE

SMALL

MARY

ST ANDREW

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0286

116

1875

TROUP

GEORGE

SMITH

JANE

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0242

117

1889

TROUP

GEORGE

STEELE

JESSIE

KINTORE

/ABERDEEN

213/00 0007

118

1929

TROUP

GEORGE

STEELE

MARGARET TAYLOR

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0122

119

1891

TROUP

GEORGE

STEWART

CATHERINE

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0050

120

1867

TROUP

GEORGE

TAYLOR

MARGARET

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/00 0056

121

1872

TROUP

GEORGE

THOMSON

HELEN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0303

122

1868

TROUP

GEORGE

WALLACE

JANE

ST FERGUS

/BANFF

166/00 0003

123

1868

TROUP

GEORGE

WATT

MARGARET

FORGUE

/ABERDEEN

194/00 0001

124

1923

TROUP

GEORGE

WILSON

MAY

MORNINGSIDE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/07 0236

125

1892

TROUP

GEORGE

WOOD

ISABELLA

YTHAN WELLS

/ABERDEEN

249/B0 0007

126

1912

TROUP

GEORGE

YEATS

BELLA

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0018

127

1918

TROUP

GEORGE A

HAMILTON

ANNIE

CAMLACHIE

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/02 0243

128

1890

TROUP

GEORGE ALEXANDE

BROWN

CATHERINE

GORBALS

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/12 0323

129

1929

TROUP

GEORGE ALEXANDE

MCARTHUR

CATHERINE HAWTH

CAMPBELTOWN

/ARGYLL

507/00 0008

130

1887

TROUP

GEORGE ALEXANDE

SMITH

MAGGIE FARQUHAR

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0362

131

1862

TROUP

GEORGE D

THOMSON

MARY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0104

132

1881

TROUP

GEORGE ELMSLIE

GARDINER

ELIZA

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0072

133

1915

TROUP

GEORGE EMSLIE

COWAN

AGNES DOROTHY

MORNINGSIDE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/06 0098

134

1920

TROUP

GEORGE MITCHELL

MACKIE

HELEN GEORGE

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0245

135

1904

TROUP

GEORGE TROUP

EWEN

SARAH ANN TAIT

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0262

136

1926

TROUP

GEORGE WILLIAM

JAMIESON

JEMIMA ROSS

LEITH SOUTH

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/11 0075

137

1892

TROUP

HARRY CLARK

ROSS

HARRIET

GARMOUTH

/MORAY

144/02 0003

138

1894

TROUP

HARRY G

ADDISON

MAGGIE E

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0212

139

1905

TROUP

HARRY MICHIE

KIRTON

MARY JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0018

140

1887

TROUP

HARRY RALPH

STEWART

ISABELLA

KELVIN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/09 0043

141

1856

TROUP

HENRY

BROWN

MARGARET

KILRENNY

/FIFE

438/00 0015

142

1916

TROUP

HENRY

RUXTON

BARBARA

ST MARY

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/02 0229

143

1925

TROUP

HUGH MCLAUCHLAN

BRYAN

HELEN

MILTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/09 0203

144

1883

TROUP

ISAAC

GALL

CHRISTINA

KINNETHMONT

/ABERDEEN

212/00 0004

145

1915

TROUP

ISAAC CHRISTIE

BRODIE

MARGARET BELL

AYR

/AYR

578/01 0247

146

1866

TROUP

JAMES

ADDISON

ISABELLA

MONTROSE

/ANGUS

312/00 0018

147

1910

TROUP

JAMES

ALLAN

HELEN D

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0267

148

1906

TROUP

JAMES

BENNETT

JEANIE

OLD MONKLAND (WESTERN DISTRICT)

/LANARK

652/01 0045

149

1924

TROUP

JAMES

BOTHWELL

JEAN GARDEN PEN

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0097

150

1924

TROUP

JAMES

BROWN

ELIZABETH

LEITH SOUTH

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/11 0067

151

1879

TROUP

JAMES

BRUCE

ANN

OLD DEER

/ABERDEEN

228/00 0004

152

1926

TROUP

JAMES

BRUCE

ELIZABETH

MILTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/09 0031

153

1919

TROUP

JAMES

BRUCE

MARY JANE

KEMNAY

/ABERDEEN

207/00 0005

154

1881

TROUP

JAMES

CAMERON

RACHEL

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0001

155

1884

TROUP

JAMES

CHALMERS

ISABELLA

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0004

156

1926

TROUP

JAMES

CHRISTIE

MARY BESSIE

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0044

157

1908

TROUP

JAMES

COUSINS

MARGARET

ANDERSTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/11 0241

158

1859

TROUP

JAMES

COUTTS

ISABELLA

GLENMUICK~ TULLICH AND GLENGAIRN

/ABERDEEN

201/00 0008

159

1906

TROUP

JAMES

COX

CATHERINE

LEITH NORTH

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

692/01 0008

160

1904

TROUP

JAMES

DRYSDER

ELIZABETH MITCH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0387

161

1879

TROUP

JAMES

DUNCAN

ANNIE

GOVAN AND GOVAN CHURCH

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

646/01 0072

162

1865

TROUP

JAMES

DUNN

ELSIE

DAVIOT

/ABERDEEN

187/00 0003

163

1895

TROUP

JAMES

EWEN

HELEN LAMB

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0072

164

1868

TROUP

JAMES

FORSYTH

MARGARET

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0262

165

1864

TROUP

JAMES

FRASER

MARGARET

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0004

166

1858

TROUP

JAMES

GEDDES

ISABELLA

OLD MELDRUM

/ABERDEEN

229/00 0012

167

1888

TROUP

JAMES

HAMILTON

MARION NAISMITH

DENNISTOUN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/03 0434

168

1883

TROUP

JAMES

HASLAN

HELEN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0326

169

1920

TROUP

JAMES

HENDERSON

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0203

170

1921

TROUP

JAMES

LEMMON

MARY ANN

YTHAN WELLS

/ABERDEEN

249/B0 0002

171

1858

TROUP

JAMES

LITTLEJOHN

ISABELLA

LOGIE COLDSTONE AND CROMAR

/ABERDEEN

217/00 0004

172

1912

TROUP

JAMES

MACPHERSON

CATHERINE

AIRLIE

/ANGUS

270/00 0004

173

1867

TROUP

JAMES

MARR

MARGARET

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0083

174

1890

TROUP

JAMES

MARSHALL

MARY

GRANGEMOUTH

/STIRLING

481/B0 0024

175

1924

TROUP

JAMES

MCCUE

ELIZABETH

LEITH SOUTH

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/11 0067

176

1873

TROUP

JAMES

MCDONALD

JESSIE

BOYNDIE

/BANFF

149/00 0004

177

1893

TROUP

JAMES

MCEWEN

AGNES JANE

KILMADOCK

/PERTH

362/00 0014

178

1903

TROUP

JAMES

MCKENZIE

SOPHIA JANE

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0226

179

1894

TROUP

JAMES

MCPHERSON

WILLIAMINA

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0009

180

1920

TROUP

JAMES

MILTON

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0203

181

1914

TROUP

JAMES

MOON

ELIZABETH CRAWF

DALZIEL

/LANARK

639/00 0241

182

1892

TROUP

JAMES

MORRISON

JANET

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0223

183

1920

TROUP

JAMES

MUIR

WILLIAMINA

WICK

/CAITHNESS

043/00 0085

184

1895

TROUP

JAMES

MURRAY

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0071

185

1863

TROUP

JAMES

OGSTON

MARY

OLD DEER

/ABERDEEN

228/00 0001

186

1908

TROUP

JAMES

PATERSON

JEANIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0384

187

1921

TROUP

JAMES

PATERSON

JESSIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0222

188

1908

TROUP

JAMES

PETRIE

MARGARET ANN

ST GEORGE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/01 0225

189

1905

TROUP

JAMES

RATTRAY

MAGGIE JANE

STRATHDON

/ABERDEEN

240/00 0001

190

1894

TROUP

JAMES

REAPER

MARGARET

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0275

191

1926

TROUP

JAMES

REILLY

ELIZABETH

MILTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/09 0031

192

1873

TROUP

JAMES

ROBERTSON

ANNIE

ALVAH

/BANFF

146/00 0006

193

1918

TROUP

JAMES

ROBERTSON

CHRISTINA

YTHAN WELLS

/ABERDEEN

249/B0 0001

194

1913

TROUP

JAMES

ROBERTSON

JANE E

FAULDHOUSE

/WEST LOTHIAN

673/02 0005

195

1883

TROUP

JAMES

RUTHERFORD

CATHERINE

ST GEORGE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/01 0062

196

1878

TROUP

JAMES

SKENE

ANN

OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0182

197

1904

TROUP

JAMES

TAWSE

AGNES KERR

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0569

198

1915

TROUP

JAMES

TAYLOR

BARBARA DUNCAN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0490

199

1908

TROUP

JAMES

TAYLOR

MARGARET ANN

ST GEORGE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/01 0225

200

1875

TROUP

JAMES A

MARNOCH

MARY ANN

SKENE

/ABERDEEN

238/00 0001

201

1888

TROUP

JAMES ALEXANDER

LORIMER

HELEN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0516

202

1920

TROUP

JAMES ALEXANDER

LORIMER

JANE MCROBBIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0664

203

1930

TROUP

JAMES BAXTER

CAMPBELL

AGNES INNES

BLAIRGOWRIE

/PERTH

335/00 0028

204

1902

TROUP

JAMES ELLIOT

SHEPHERD

JESSIE CAMERON

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/A0 0019

205

1924

TROUP

JAMES MACHRAY

BANNERMAN

MARGARET

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0146

206

1929

TROUP

JAMES REID

MCGINNES

JEMIMA C B

LEITH SOUTH

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/11 0335

207

1895

TROUP

JAMES SIM

CANTLAY

BATHIA

ARDALLIE

/ABERDEEN

171/B0 0010

208

1902

TROUP

JAMES W

WATT

ALEXANDERINA

KINCARDINE O'NEIL

/ABERDEEN

209/00 0005

209

1889

TROUP

JAMES WILSON

SIMPSON

CATHERINE

FALKLAND

/FIFE

428/00 0004

210

1896

TROUP

JOHN

ALLEN

ANN

ST GEORGE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/01 0373

211

1885

TROUP

JOHN

ANDERSON

ANNIE

RATHVEN

/BANFF

164/00 0028

212

1928

TROUP

JOHN

BLACK

CATHERINE SINCL

INVERNESS

/INVERNESS

098/A0 0112

213

1897

TROUP

JOHN

CHALMERS

ISABELLA

PORTSOY

/BANFF

153/02 0014

214

1862

TROUP

JOHN

CHRISTIE

AGNES

LUMPHANAN

/ABERDEEN

220/00 0001

215

1867

TROUP

JOHN

CLARK

ELIZABETH

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0013

216

1902

TROUP

JOHN

CUNNINGHAM

AGNES

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0007

217

1863

TROUP

JOHN

ELDER

MARY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0190

218

1919

TROUP

JOHN

EMSLIE

ROSEANN DEMPSEY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0550

219

1888

TROUP

JOHN

FARQUHARSON

ELIZABETH

TOUGH

/ABERDEEN

244/00 0002

220

1866

TROUP

JOHN

FLORENCE

MARY

CHAPEL OF GARIOCH

/ABERDEEN

179/00 0006

221

1913

TROUP

JOHN

GORDON

JEANIE

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0018

222

1881

TROUP

JOHN

GRAY

HELEN

NEW OR EAST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

500/00 0022

223

1892

TROUP

JOHN

INGLIS

MAGGIE

CANONGATE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/03 0311

224

1893

TROUP

JOHN

LAIRD

ISABELLA

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/07 0707

225

1897

TROUP

JOHN

MAIN

MARY

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0257

226

1881

TROUP

JOHN

MAITLAND

HELEN

BODDAM

/ABERDEEN

232/02 0002

227

1926

TROUP

JOHN

MASSON

WILLIAMINA TROU

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0298

228

1887

TROUP

JOHN

MAVER

ISABELLA TAYLOR

KEITH

/BANFF

159/00 0029

229

1895

TROUP

JOHN

MCLEAN

MARGARET D

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0205

230

1897

TROUP

JOHN

MILLAR

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0123

231

1889

TROUP

JOHN

MILNE

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0109

232

1864

TROUP

JOHN

MURRAY

MARY

FINTRAY

/ABERDEEN

193/00 0006

233

1913

TROUP

JOHN

O'NEIL

SERETTA

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0004

234

1923

TROUP

JOHN

PHILP

MARY WHITE

DALRY AND GORGIE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/08 0111

235

1865

TROUP

JOHN

PIRIE

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0329

236

1865

TROUP

JOHN

PIRRIE

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0329

237

1899

TROUP

JOHN

ROBERTSON

ANNIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0267

238

1897

TROUP

JOHN

SELBIE

MARY

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0257

239

1891

TROUP

JOHN

SINCLAIR

JEANIE BARNETT

MORTLACH

/BANFF

162/00 0007

240

1862

TROUP

JOHN

SMITH

MARY

LOGIE COLDSTONE AND CROMAR

/ABERDEEN

217/00 0009

241

1896

TROUP

JOHN

STRACHAN

ELSIE

STRICHEN

/ABERDEEN

241/00 0012

242

1917

TROUP

JOHN

THAIN

JEMIMA GEDDES

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0059

243

1872

TROUP

JOHN

WILSON

CHARLOTTE

FYVIE

/ABERDEEN

197/00 0012

244

1887

TROUP

JOHN

WOODS

LILLIE

ST GEORGE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/01 0445

245

1897

TROUP

JOHN A C

MONCUR

JANE

LOCHEE

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/05 0149

246

1918

TROUP

JOHN F

DICKIE

MAY T

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/10 0443

247

1919

TROUP

JOHN GEORGE

RUDDIMAN

ELEANOR E JOHNS

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0086

248

1874

TROUP

JOHN MURRAY

COUTTS

ELIZABETH

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0077

249

1907

TROUP

JOHN MURRAY

MACLEAN

ANN

ROW OR RHU

/DUNBARTON

503/00 0071

250

1905

TROUP

JOHN RITCHIE

SMITH

ISABELLA

RATHEN

/ABERDEEN

235/01 0008

251

1921

TROUP

JOHN ROSS

MILNE

JANE

DALZIEL

/LANARK

639/00 0117

252

1928

TROUP

JOHN SELBIE

CLARK

REBECCA JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0303

253

1929

TROUP

JOHN SMITH

MITCHELL

MARY WALKER

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0038

254

1889

TROUP

JOHN W

GALL

HELEN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0258

255

1923

TROUP

JOHN WATT

CLARK

ISABELLA WATSON

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0223

256

1924

TROUP

JOHNSTON

DICKIE

ISABELLA KIDD

CHAPEL OF GARIOCH

/ABERDEEN

179/00 0003

257

1881

TROUP

JOHNSTON

FORBES

ELIZABETH

MONYMUSK

/ABERDEEN

224/00 0002

258

1924

TROUP

JOHNSTON

MATHIESON

ISABELLA KIDD D

CHAPEL OF GARIOCH

/ABERDEEN

179/00 0003

259

1900

TROUP

JOSEPH

BERRIE

ISABELLA GILLIE

GORBALS

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/12 0171

260

1910

TROUP

JOSEPH

FRASER

HELEN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0171

261

1887

TROUP

JOSEPH

GAULD

MARGARET

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0054

262

1855

TROUP

JOSEPH

GRANT

CATHARINE

ABOYNE

/ABERDEEN

170/00 0001

263

1887

TROUP

JOSEPH

KEITH

MARGARET

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0054

264

1866

TROUP

JOSEPH

MALCOLM

ANN

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0244

265

1871

TROUP

JOSEPH

WATT

ANN

LUMPHANAN

/ABERDEEN

220/00 0002

266

1893

TROUP

LEWIS WILSON KY

BIRD

JANE MUNRO

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0283

267

1913

TROUP

NORMAN

MCGAVIN

MAGGIE

PARTICK

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/22 0163

268

1913

TROUP

NORMAN

PURDON

MAGGIE

PARTICK

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/22 0163

269

1927

TROUP

NORMAN ALLAN

DUNCAN

ANNIE STRACHAN

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0067

270

1928

TROUP

PATRICK JAMIESO

GALLOWAY

ISABELLA BROWN

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0492

271

1869

TROUP

PETER

BRICHEN

ANN

OLD MELDRUM

/ABERDEEN

229/00 0005

272

1887

TROUP

PETER

CATTNACH

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0115

273

1870

TROUP

PETER

HARDY

MARGARET

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/00 0068

274

1872

TROUP

PETER

MURRAY

HELEN SIME

GALASHIELS

/SELKIRK

775/00 0032

275

1887

TROUP

PETER

STEWART

ELLEN

CANONGATE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/03 0146

276

1906

TROUP

PETER

STRACHAN

HELEN

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0032

277

1899

TROUP

PETER G

JAMIESON

MAGGIE JANE

CRUDEN

/ABERDEEN

185/00 0015

278

1885

TROUP

ROBERT

AITKEN

JANET SANDERSON

STRANRAER

/WIGTOWN

899/00 0020

279

1917

TROUP

ROBERT

ANDERSON

CHRISTINA DRURY

ARBROATH

/ANGUS

272/01 0106

280

1923

TROUP

ROBERT

BALD

JANE KILPATRICK

INCHINNAN

/RENFREW

566/00 0007

281

1883

TROUP

ROBERT

CAMPBELL

MARY

AIRDRIE OR NEW MONKLAND

/LANARK

651/01 0053

282

1892

TROUP

ROBERT

DONALD

ELIZABETH

WOODSIDE

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0003

283

1902

TROUP

ROBERT

LAIRD

MARY

CRATHIE

/ABERDEEN

183/02 0001

284

1890

TROUP

ROBERT

LOCKHART

MARGARET

PLANTATION

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

646/01 0068

285

1855

TROUP

ROBERT

MACDONALD

MARGARET

DRUMBLADE

/ABERDEEN

188/00 0005

286

1922

TROUP

ROBERT

MAIR

ALEXANDRA FRASE

SPRINGBURN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/06 0214

287

1876

TROUP

ROBERT

PATERSON

AGNES

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0023

288

1919

TROUP

ROBERT

STEPHEN

JESSIE ANN

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 1819

289

1918

TROUP

ROBERT

THOMSON

AGNES

PAISLEY

/RENFREW

573/01 0660

290

1880

TROUP

ROBERT

WILSON

MARY

AUCHTERLESS

/ABERDEEN

173/00 0001

291

1914

TROUP

ROBERT

WILSON

MARY ANN

MONQUHITTER

/ABERDEEN

223/00 0008

292

1894

TROUP

ROBERT

YEATS

JEANNIE

RHYNIE

/ABERDEEN

237/A0 0002

293

1880

TROUP

ROBERT F

COWAN

JANE GOWANS

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0017

294

1925

TROUP

ROBERT GEORGE F

SIM

ELSPET STUART

HUNTLY

/ABERDEEN

202/00 0029

295

1891

TROUP

ROBERT GODWIN

JAMIESON

JANE CRUICKSHAN

HUNTLY

/ABERDEEN

202/00 0007

296

1908

TROUP

ROBERT RUSSELL

RULE

HELEN CALLANDER

FALKIRK

/STIRLING

479/00 0176

297

1901

TROUP

ROBERT SCOTT

MORTIMER

ELIZABETH C

OLD ABERDEEN

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/04 0008

298

1929

TROUP

ROBERT SCOTT

WALLACE

AGNES ANGUS

ST CLEMENT

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/02 0075

299

1919

TROUP

ROBERT STEPHEN

BOWMAN

MABEL HELEN ANN

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0499

300

1878

TROUP

SAMUEL

MALCOLM

HARRIOT NICOL

OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0276

301

1917

TROUP

SAMUEL

STEWARTSON

MAGGIE L

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0062

302

1874

TROUP

SANGSTER

LAING

ANN M

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0203

303

1909

TROUP

THOMAS T

LORIMER

GEORGINA A

MONIFIETH

/ANGUS

310/00 0052

304

1923

TROUP

VICTOR JOHN

ANDERSON

MAGGIE

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0355

305

1868

TROUP

W D

MAITLAND

JANE

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/00 0019

306

1921

TROUP

WALTER

CARMICHAEL

ISABELLA

ST CLEMENT

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/02 0156

307

1921

TROUP

WALTER

DUTCH

ISABELLA

ST CLEMENT

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/02 0156

308

1903

TROUP

WALTER

SINCLAIR

MARY ANN

BANFF

/BANFF

147/A0 0022

309

1865

TROUP

WILLIAM

ANDERSON

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0299

310

1906

TROUP

WILLIAM

ARCHIBALD

MARY DUNCAN

DOLLAR

/CLACKMANNAN

467/00 0009

311

1881

TROUP

WILLIAM

ARNOT

CATHERINE

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0395

312

1856

TROUP

WILLIAM

BURGESS

ELIZABETH

GLASS

/ABERDEEN

199/00 0005

313

1895

TROUP

WILLIAM

CARNIE

JANE

KEMNAY

/ABERDEEN

207/00 0004

314

1923

TROUP

WILLIAM

COWIE

SOPHIA LESLIE S

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0622

315

1861

TROUP

WILLIAM

DAVIE

HARRET

PREMNAY

/ABERDEEN

234/00 0001

316

1883

TROUP

WILLIAM

DUNCAN

ANN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0418

317

1884

TROUP

WILLIAM

FERNIE

HELEN

KILCONQUHAR AND EARLSFERRY

/FIFE

436/00 0007

318

1882

TROUP

WILLIAM

FORREST

EUPHEMIA B

NEWINGTON

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/05 0398

319

1918

TROUP

WILLIAM

GARDEN

ANNIE

CHAPEL OF GARIOCH

/ABERDEEN

179/00 0002

320

1916

TROUP

WILLIAM

GORDON

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0125

321

1865

TROUP

WILLIAM

HARPER

FANNY

KINCARDINE O'NEIL

/ABERDEEN

209/00 0002

322

1930

TROUP

WILLIAM

HIGGINS

HELEN MCKINLAY

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0339

323

1877

TROUP

WILLIAM

JOHNSTON

ANNIE KEITH

MONYMUSK

/ABERDEEN

224/00 0003

324

1907

TROUP

WILLIAM

KILPATRICK

ANN GAVEN

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0251

325

1889

TROUP

WILLIAM

MACHRAY

ISABELLA

SKENE

/ABERDEEN

238/00 0001

326

1886

TROUP

WILLIAM

MACKIE

ANNIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0055

327

1880

TROUP

WILLIAM

MAITLAND

HELEN

ARBUTHNOTT

/KINCARDINE

250/00 0003

328

1910

TROUP

WILLIAM

MARR

ALLERINA

GORBALS

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/17 0075

329

1868

TROUP

WILLIAM

MCFARLANE

ELIZABETH

CRAMOND

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

679/00 0012

330

1894

TROUP

WILLIAM

MITCHELL

MARGARET ROSS

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0482

331

1886

TROUP

WILLIAM

RANKIN

LIZZIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0107

332

1920

TROUP

WILLIAM

REID

JEANIE

ANDERSTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/11 0435

333

1889

TROUP

WILLIAM

SHAW

MARGARET

TOWIE

/ABERDEEN

245/00 0002

334

1923

TROUP

WILLIAM

SHIRRIFFS

CATHERINE LAING

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0431

335

1876

TROUP

WILLIAM

SIMMERS

ISABELLA

KINNING PARK

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/14 0166

336

1856

TROUP

WILLIAM

SIMPSON

MARGARET

NEW MACHAR

/ABERDEEN

227/00 0004

337

1927

TROUP

WILLIAM

SUTHERLAND

CATHERINE WATT

FRASERBURGH

/ABERDEEN

196/00 0012

338

1912

TROUP

WILLIAM

THOMSON

CATHERINE

ANDERSTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/11 0393

339

1916

TROUP

WILLIAM

TROUP

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0125

340

1893

TROUP

WILLIAM

TROUP

NELLY

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0062

341

1864

TROUP

WILLIAM