Female Troup Marriages 1854 to 1930

 

No

Year

Surname (M)

Forename (M)

Surname (F)

Forename (F)

District

City/County/MR

GROS Data

1

1875

BAXTER

JOHN

TROUP

AGNES

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0027

2

1863

DALGLEISH

ROBERT

TROUP

AGNES

BOTHKENNAR

/STIRLING

473/00 0008

3

1911

DOUGLAS

JAMES

TROUP

AGNES

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0544

4

1914

MCQUEEN

ALEXANDER CHARL

TROUP

AGNES

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0636

5

1918

MILNER

THOMAS

TROUP

AGNES

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0192

6

1872

PEDDIESON

JOHN

TROUP

AGNES

ECHT

/ABERDEEN

191/00 0002

7

1888

STEPHEN

ALEXANDER

TROUP

AGNES

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0462

8

1917

LONGRIGG

THOMAS

TROUP

AGNES AITKEN

HOLYTOWN

/LANARK

625/02 0070

9

1922

CLYDE

JAMES CRAIG

TROUP

AGNES HYSLOP

ROW OR RHU

/DUNBARTON

503/00 0003

10

1930

MACKIE

JOHN SINCLAIR

TROUP

AGNES JANE

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0174

11

1915

SANGSTER

JOHN

TROUP

AGNES MABEL

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0515

12

1884

YATES

GEORGE

TROUP

AGNES MARIA

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0168

13

1907

SHANKLAND

JOHN

TROUP

AGNES PATERSON

SHETTLESTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

622/02 0090

14

1875

LAMB

JAMES A

TROUP

AGNES S

ST GEORGE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/01 0392

15

1916

SCOTT

SIDNEY

TROUP

ALEXANDERINA BA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0330

16

1926

STRACHAN

ALEXANDER

TROUP

ALEXINA

LOCHEE

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0021

17

1917

MITCHELL

ROBERT DRYBURGH

TROUP

ALICE LOCKHART

CALTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/03 0275

18

1908

MACLEOD

ARCHIBALD

TROUP

ALICE WATT

PARTICK

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

646/03 0109

19

1888

CHAMBERS

THOMAS

TROUP

AMELIA

MONIFIETH

/ANGUS

310/00 0020

20

1867

PATERSON

WILLIAM

TROUP

AMELIA

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0191

21

1899

GREIG

GEORGE

TROUP

AMELIA MANN

CRUDEN

/ABERDEEN

185/00 0006

22

1866

DAVIDSON

WILLIAM

TROUP

ANN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0320

23

1863

DUTHIE

WILLIAM

TROUP

ANN

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/00 0049

24

1856

GIBSON

ANDREW

TROUP

ANN

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0079

25

1869

HENDRY

JOHN

TROUP

ANN

STIRLING

/STIRLING

490/00 0020

26

1880

LAUDER

ALEXANDER

TROUP

ANN

ST NINIANS

/STIRLING

488/01 0024

27

1871

MILLER

WILLIAM O

TROUP

ANN

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0252

28

1861

MINTY

ALEXANDE

TROUP

ANN

KING EDWARD

/ABERDEEN

210/00 0019

29

1876

PRINGLE

GAVIN LOW

TROUP

ANN

OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0273

30

1862

SANGSTER

WILLIAM

TROUP

ANN

CLUNY

/ABERDEEN

181/00 0002

31

1874

SINGER

GEORGE

TROUP

ANN

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0263

32

1860

SMITH

CHARLES

TROUP

ANN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0161

33

1872

STEPHEN

JOHN

TROUP

ANN

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/00 0025

34

1878

STIRLING

JAMES

TROUP

ANN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0430

35

1860

THOMSON

HARRY

TROUP

ANN

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0002

36

1875

BOYD

JOHN

TROUP

ANN JAMIMA

ST GEORGE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/01 0021

37

1930

FINLAY

JOHN

TROUP

ANN RATTRAY

CUPAR

/FIFE

420/00 0012

38

1899

FRASER

GEORGE

TROUP

ANNA MARY HUTCH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0747

39

1899

MAVOR

GEORGE

TROUP

ANNA MARY HUTCH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0747

40

1924

MCMILLAN

JAMES

TROUP

ANNABELLA JANE

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0352

41

1911

CARNEGIE

JAMES

TROUP

ANNABELLA MARGA

TURRIFF

/ABERDEEN

247/00 0020

42

1873

MORRISON

ARTHUR

TROUP

ANNE

MILLBREX

/ABERDEEN

222/B0 0005

43

1915

CAMERON

WILLIAM JAMES

TROUP

ANNIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0542

44

1883

FRASER

JAMES CRANE

TROUP

ANNIE

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0008

45

1892

MILNE

CHARLES

TROUP

ANNIE

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0005

46

1908

MURRAY

HUGH

TROUP

ANNIE

SCOONIE

/FIFE

456/00 0009

47

1899

SMITH

STEWART ANDERSO

TROUP

ANNIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0120

48

1913

CAMMOCK

CHARLES JOHN

TROUP

ANNIE BELLA

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0179

49

1897

ALLAN

JOHN WATT

TROUP

ANNIE M CHARDY

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0002

50

1903

YOUNG

JOHN SMITH

TROUP

ANNIE MARTIN

GORBALS

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/12 0534

51

1882

WHITTON

THOMAS B

TROUP

ANNIE S

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/00 0075

52

1902

WISELY

WILLIAM G

TROUP

ANNIE S

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0328

53

1925

ROSS

JOHN

TROUP

ANNIE YULE

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0019

54

1879

BROWN

JOHN

TROUP

BARBARA

OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0140

55

1918

DEWHIRST

STANLEY

TROUP

BARBARA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0450

56

1861

FINNIE

WILLIAM

TROUP

BARBARA

BELHELVIE

/ABERDEEN

174/00 0012

57

1882

STRACHAN

GEORGE

TROUP

BARBARA

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0007

58

1919

ROBERTSON

ROBERT SPEIRS

TROUP

BARBARA MARSHAL

GOVANHILL

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/16 0213

59

1913

LOGAN

JAMES

TROUP

BARBARA MARY

HILLHEAD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/12 0026

60

1898

MELVIN

WILLIAM

TROUP

BATHIA

ARDALLIE

/ABERDEEN

171/B0 0013

61

1919

STEWART

JAMES

TROUP

BEATRICE GEORGI

FETTERCAIRN

/KINCARDINE

257/00 0002

62

1921

ROBERTSON

ROBERT PHILIP

TROUP

BELLA WATT

SKENE

/ABERDEEN

238/00 0003

63

1873

MCINTOSH

DONALD

TROUP

BETSY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0325

64

1877

DEICK

JOHN

TROUP

CATHERINE

ST ANDREW

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0024

65

1877

DICK

JOHN

TROUP

CATHERINE

ST ANDREW

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0024

66

1870

JAMIESON

ALEXANDER

TROUP

CATHERINE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0103

67

1855

NAPIER

GEORGE

TROUP

CATHERINE

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0037

68

1921

BROWN

ADAM

TROUP

CATHERINE ANDER

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0221

69

1883

SCOTT

CHARLES MESTON

TROUP

CATHERINE L M M

OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0315

70

1919

QUINAN

ALBERT EDWARD

TROUP

CATHERINE LESLI

NIGG

/KINCARDINE

266/00 0016

71

1930

STEWART

ROBERT MCCOWAT

TROUP

CATHERINE SIMPS

GOVANHILL

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/16 0060

72

1859

LINKLATER

WILLIAM

TROUP

CHARLOTTE

HIGH CHURCH

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/02 0061

73

1900

GILL

ROBERT

TROUP

CHARLOTTE FETTE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0184

74

1920

SHAND

ALFRED

TROUP

CHARLOTTE MITCH

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0122

75

1862

BIRSS

JOHN

TROUP

CHRISTINA

COULL

/ABERDEEN

182/00 0003

76

1875

DUNCAN

JAMES

TROUP

CHRISTINA

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0002

77

1891

STEVENSON

ARCHIBALD DOUGL

TROUP

CHRISTINA STRAC

BLACKFRIARS

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/05 0280

78

1863

SWANSON

WILLIAM

TROUP

DOROTHY

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0121

79

1915

BIRNIE

FRANCIS MCCONNA

TROUP

EDITH MARTHA

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0005

80

1855

BRUCE

ROBERT

TROUP

ELIZA

FORDOUN

/KINCARDINE

259/00 0008

81

1874

MCLEOD

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZA

ST CLEMENT

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/03 0167

82

1903

STORMONT

CHARLES

TROUP

ELIZA

HUTCHESONTOWN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/11 0319

83

1869

TROUP

ALEXANDER

TROUP

ELIZA

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/00 0029

84

1877

WALKER

JAMES

TROUP

ELIZA

MONYMUSK

/ABERDEEN

224/00 0009

85

1899

KYNOCH

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZA ANN

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0004

86

1892

MORTON

ROBERT

TROUP

ELIZA BURGESS

ST PETER

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/01 0057

87

1920

LAING

ROBERT

TROUP

ELIZA JANE SINC

ABOYNE

/ABERDEEN

170/00 0005

88

1917

ANDERSON

CHARLES

TROUP

ELIZABETH

STRATHDON

/ABERDEEN

240/00 0002

89

1908

DOUGLAS

ROBERT BARCLAY

TROUP

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0319

90

1879

FORBES

GEORGE

TROUP

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0181

91

1896

GEORGE

WILLIAM

TROUP

ELIZABETH

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0010

92

1868

MAITLAND

GEORGE

TROUP

ELIZABETH

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0001

93

1914

MCCURRACH

GEORGE

TROUP

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0317

94

1918

MCGREGOR

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZABETH

WOODSIDE

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/04 0011

95

1923

MORRICE

PETER

TROUP

ELIZABETH

CHAPEL OF GARIOCH

/ABERDEEN

179/00 0004

96

1855

PATERSON

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZABETH

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0004

97

1896

ROBERTSON

JAMES

TROUP

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0718

98

1867

SIMPSON

JAMES

TROUP

ELIZABETH

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0005

99

1896

SINGER

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZABETH

WOODSIDE

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0050

100

1908

SMITH

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZABETH

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0469

101

1924

SWAN

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZABETH

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/10 0257

102

1916

TROUP

WILLIAM

TROUP

ELIZABETH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0125

103

1922

WELDON

ANDREW EDMUNDS

TROUP

ELIZABETH

CADDER (EASTERN)

/LANARK

626/A2 0020

104

1906

WILSON

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZABETH

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0002

105

1913

MOIR

CHARLES

TROUP

ELIZABETH A

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0027

106

1907

CAMPBELL

GEORGE JOHNSTON

TROUP

ELIZABETH BRYCE

AIRDRIE OR NEW MONKLAND

/LANARK

651/00 0202

107

1917

GORDON

WILLIAM ASHER

TROUP

ELIZABETH C

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0042

108

1900

CHALMERS

ROBERT FORSYTH

TROUP

ELIZABETH COUTT

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0148

109

1913

HARROW

JAMES

TROUP

ELIZABETH LILY

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0386

110

1888

CRAIG

JAMES

TROUP

ELIZABETH M

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/00 0008

111

1921

STURROCK

JOHN

TROUP

ELIZABETH MALCO

ST CLEMENT

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/02 0384

112

1894

MACKENZIE

GEORGE H

TROUP

ELIZABETH MARY

FYVIE

/ABERDEEN

197/00 0003

113

1925

MCDONALD

JAMES

TROUP

ELIZABETH MORRI

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0681

114

1920

MOIR

JAMES THOMAS

TROUP

ELIZABETH MORRI

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0249

115

1925

PIRIE

JAMES

TROUP

ELIZABETH MORRI

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0681

116

1905

RAMSAY

ANDREW BROWN

TROUP

ELIZABETH THOMS

SCOONIE

/FIFE

456/00 0015

117

1919

BROUGHTON

CHARLES S

TROUP

ELLEN JANE

LIBERTON

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

693/00 0016

118

1895

ALLAN

JAMES GIBB

TROUP

ELSIE

STRACHAN

/KINCARDINE

268/00 0001

119

1895

GIBB

JAMES

TROUP

ELSIE

STRACHAN

/KINCARDINE

268/00 0001

120

1865

RAE

WILLIAM

TROUP

ELSIE

CALTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/04 0440

121

1861

PIRIE

ADAM

TROUP

ELSPET

DRUMBLADE

/ABERDEEN

188/00 0003

122

1901

CHRISTIE

JOHN

TROUP

EMILY ABERNETHY

ECHT

/ABERDEEN

191/00 0001

123

1923

LOW

ALEXANDER

TROUP

EMILY HELEN GRA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0234

124

1866

CRAN

P M

TROUP

EMMA E

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0022

125

1905

PEGGIE

GEORGE

TROUP

ESTHER BURNS

FETTERCAIRN

/KINCARDINE

257/00 0006

126

1894

NEUTE

FREDERICK EDWAR

TROUP

EUPHEMIA ELSPET

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/07 0444

127

1926

BARRON

WILLIAM JAMES

TROUP

FLORA SUTHERLAN

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0011

128

1926

CLARK

WILLIAM JAMES

TROUP

FLORA SUTHERLAN

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0011

129

1926

DUNCAN

WILLIAM JAMES

TROUP

FLORA SUTHERLAN

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0011

130

1929

JENKINS

ROBERT JOHN NIC

TROUP

FRANCES J M

MARYHILL

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/14 0061

131

1890

BUCHAN

JOHN

TROUP

GEORGINA

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0049

132

1901

BALLANTYNE

GEORGE

TROUP

GEORGINA ILLING

NEWINGTON

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/05 0212

133

1928

LAMONT

PETER MUTCH

TROUP

GEORGINA MARY

OLD ABERDEEN

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/05 0010

134

1918

HILLIS

DAVID DICKSON

TROUP

GRACE MORTON

PARTICK

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/22 0422

135

1920

HOLMES

JOHN

TROUP

HARRIET

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0068

136

1907

COWIE

JOHN

TROUP

HARRIET MALCOLM

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0195

137

1902

BARCLAY

WILLIAM K

TROUP

HELEN

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0229

138

1874

BEATON

JOHN

TROUP

HELEN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0067

139

1888

BRUCE

JOHN

TROUP

HELEN

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0005

140

1878

CORDINER

JAMES STEPHEN

TROUP

HELEN

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0001

141

1897

CROMAR

ROBERT

TROUP

HELEN

BIRSE

/ABERDEEN

175/00 0001

142

1865

HAY

WILLIAM

TROUP

HELEN

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0257

143

1871

HENDERSON

ANGUS

TROUP

HELEN

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0178

144

1878

INNES

WILLIAM

TROUP

HELEN

MARNOCH

/BANFF

161/00 0001

145

1882

MAGGACH

ALEXANDER

TROUP

HELEN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0411

146

1915

THOMSON

JAMES

TROUP

HELEN

SKENE

/ABERDEEN

238/00 0001

147

1896

LOBBAN

GEORGE

TROUP

HELEN COUPER

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0092

148

1886

KERR

WILLIAM

TROUP

HELEN F

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0019

149

1908

SNEDDEN

CHARLES MCNAIR

TROUP

HELEN FORSYTH

STIRLING

/STIRLING

490/00 0163

150

1907

YOUNG

CHARLES

TROUP

HELEN MAGDALENE

GLENMUICK~ TULLICH AND GLENGAIRN

/ABERDEEN

201/00 0012

151

1920

NIBLO

ANDREW W

TROUP

HELEN MARSHALL

HOLYTOWN

/LANARK

625/02 0119

152

1884

JAFFREY

ALLAN STEWART

TROUP

HELEN RUSSELL

BERVIE OR INVERBERVIE

/KINCARDINE

254/00 0007

153

1922

SMITH

ARCHIBALD

TROUP

HELEN WILSON

GOVANHILL

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/16 0014

154

1870

WILSON

THOMAS

TROUP

HENRIETTA A

MOULIN

/PERTH

384/00 0002

155

1915

STURT

BERTIE A GEORGE

TROUP

HILDA ELIZABETH

MORNINGSIDE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/06 0231

156

1889

RODGER

MORICE

TROUP

ISA

STRACHAN

/KINCARDINE

268/00 0003

157

1871

ARGO

THOMAS

TROUP

ISABELLA

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0009

158

1905

BISSETT

GEORGE

TROUP

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0377

159

1888

DIACK

WILLIAM ALEXAND

TROUP

ISABELLA

RHYNIE

/ABERDEEN

237/A0 0006

160

1876

DON

JAMES

TROUP

ISABELLA

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0001

161

1871

DUNCAN

GEORGE

TROUP

ISABELLA

ALVAH

/BANFF

146/00 0005

162

1875

FINDLAY

JAMES

TROUP

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0134

163

1878

FORBES

CHARLES

TROUP

ISABELLA

MONYMUSK

/ABERDEEN

224/00 0002

164

1882

FRASER

JOHN

TROUP

ISABELLA

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0013

165

1922

GRACIE

DAVID

TROUP

ISABELLA

LOCHEE

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0069

166

1855

GRAY

WILLIAM

TROUP

ISABELLA

INVERKEITHNY

/BANFF

158/00 0003

167

1909

LIDDELL

EDWARD

TROUP

ISABELLA

ST NINIANS

/STIRLING

488/01 0035

168

1892

MELVIN

JOHN

TROUP

ISABELLA

KEITHHALL

/ABERDEEN

206/00 0001

169

1910

MENZIES

JOHN

TROUP

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0208

170

1889

MILNE

ALEXANDER

TROUP

ISABELLA

FYVIE

/ABERDEEN

197/00 0002

171

1879

REID

JAMES JOHNSTON

TROUP

ISABELLA

NEWINGTON

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/05 0159

172

1893

RICHARDSON

JOHN

TROUP

ISABELLA

STIRLING

/STIRLING

490/00 0129

173

1901

SKENE

GEORGE

TROUP

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0734

174

1892

SKENE

PETER

TROUP

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0468

175

1892

WILLIAMS

PETER

TROUP

ISABELLA

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0468

176

1855

WILSON

JOHN HUGH

TROUP

ISABELLA E

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0330

177

1924

MCINTOSH

FRANCIS

TROUP

ISOBEL WILLIAMI

INSCH

/ABERDEEN

203/00 0007

178

1924

FRANCE

LAWRENCE JACKSO

TROUP

JAMESINA MCGEE

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0174

179

1877

ANDERSON

JOHN

TROUP

JANE

ST ANDREW

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0101

180

1892

BARLOW

JOHN

TROUP

JANE

BOTHKENNAR

/STIRLING

473/00 0007

181

1887

BIRNIE

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JANE

KEMNAY

/ABERDEEN

207/00 0006

182

1894

BIRNIE

GEORGE

TROUP

JANE

BODDAM

/ABERDEEN

232/02 0001

183

1914

CHRISTIE

HENRY

TROUP

JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0038

184

1900

CLARK

WILLIAM STEWART

TROUP

JANE

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0030

185

1871

DALGLEISH

SIMON

TROUP

JANE

BATHGATE

/WEST LOTHIAN

662/01 0078

186

1884

EDWARD

JOHN

TROUP

JANE

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0014

187

1870

GLASHAN

ALEXANDER CLARK

TROUP

JANE

NEW MACHAR

/ABERDEEN

227/A0 0010

188

1884

HALL

JOHN

TROUP

JANE

KEIG

/ABERDEEN

205/00 0004

189

1881

HILL

JAMES

TROUP

JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0060

190

1875

JOHNSTON

JOHN

TROUP

JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0073

191

1921

MACARA

JOHN C

TROUP

JANE

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/10 0755

192

1877

MACKENZIE

GEORGE

TROUP

JANE

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0318

193

1877

MALCOLM

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JANE

OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0327

194

1862

MARSHALL

FRANCIS

TROUP

JANE

BANCHORY DEVENICK

/KINCARDINE

251/01 0001

195

1861

MATHIESON

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JANE

FINTRAY

/ABERDEEN

193/00 0004

196

1926

MCALLAN

JOHN ROBERTSON

TROUP

JANE

SKENE

/ABERDEEN

238/00 0004

197

1873

MCRAE

DOUGLAS

TROUP

JANE

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0125

198

1900

MELDRUM

WILLIAM STEWART

TROUP

JANE

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0030

199

1898

REID

ROBERT

TROUP

JANE

RUTHERGLEN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

654/00 0107

200

1870

RETTIE

ADAM

TROUP

JANE

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0138

201

1855

ROSS

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JANE

GLENMUICK~ TULLICH AND GLENGAIRN

/ABERDEEN

201/00 0004

202

1871

ROSS

GEORGE

TROUP

JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0230

203

1869

SHIRRIFFS

RITCHIE

TROUP

JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0287

204

1869

SHIRRIFS

RITCHIE

TROUP

JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0287

205

1870

SMITH

JOHN

TROUP

JANE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0012

206

1881

WATSON

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JANE

INVERALLAN

/MORAY

128/B2 0006

207

1862

YOUNG

JAMES

TROUP

JANE

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0241

208

1859

LEISHMAN

WILLIAM

TROUP

JANE B

BRECHIN

/ANGUS

275/00 0009

209

1904

FALCONER

PETER

TROUP

JANE BENZIE

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0013

210

1913

MACDONALD

JAMES

TROUP

JANE CAROLINE

SCOTSTOUN AND YOKER

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

575/02 0032

211

1901

REID

JOHN

TROUP

JANE CLARK

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0460

212

1895

DALLAS

JAMES

TROUP

JANE ELIZA

RHYNIE

/ABERDEEN

237/A0 0003

213

1920

GORDON

NORMAN

TROUP

JANE FYFE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 1111

214

1901

STEWART

ROBERT

TROUP

JANE GORE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0553

215

1907

BOOTH

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JANE MCLEAN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0066

216

1920

CUMMING

WILLIAM

TROUP

JANE MURRAY

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0338

217

1898

MILNE

WILLIAM

TROUP

JANE SPALDING

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0258

218

1916

MCHATTIE

JAMES

TROUP

JANE W DUNCAN

BANFF

/BANFF

147/A0 0010

219

1878

BANNERMAN

JOHN

TROUP

JANET

KINTORE

/ABERDEEN

213/00 0002

220

1926

BOOKLESS

WILLIAM HENDERS

TROUP

JANET

FAULDHOUSE

/WEST LOTHIAN

673/02 0010

221

1862

DUNCAN

GEORGE

TROUP

JANET

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0005

222

1882

FOWLER

MATTHEW

TROUP

JANET

BANNOCKBURN

/STIRLING

488/02 0005

223

1917

MCDAID

GEORGE

TROUP

JANET

ST NINIANS

/STIRLING

488/01 0006

224

1914

MCEWAN

WILLIAM GILMOUR

TROUP

JANET

SHETTLESTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/19 0062

225

1870

RAMAGE

DAVID

TROUP

JANET

FALKIRK LANDWARD

/STIRLING

479/02 0035

226

1868

REID

DAVID

TROUP

JANET

BOTHKENNAR

/STIRLING

473/00 0001

227

1881

SIMPSON

WALTER

TROUP

JANET A

MONYMUSK

/ABERDEEN

224/00 0004

228

1907

HOGG

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JANET RATTRAY

STIRLING

/STIRLING

490/00 0007

229

1914

MOFFAT

WILLIAM MURDOCH

TROUP

JEAN GUTHRIE

ST ANDREW

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/04 0161

230

1928

SOUTER

WILLIAM

TROUP

JEAN SMITH

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0547

231

1930

NEEDHAM

KARL ERNEST

TROUP

JEANIE TESTARD

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0421

232

1896

DUTHIE

ROBERT GERARD

TROUP

JEANIE WALKER

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0372

233

1905

THOMSON

WILLIAM

TROUP

JEANNIE

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0005

234

1927

ROBB

RICHARD FRANCIS

TROUP

JEMIMA

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0017

235

1920

STUART

CHARLES

TROUP

JEMIMA B A CHAR

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0040

236

1902

COGLE

ALEXANDER

TROUP

JESSIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0571

237

1855

KYNOCH

JOSEPH

TROUP

JESSIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0255

238

1902

MILNE

JOHN

TROUP

JESSIE

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0610

239

1883

O'CONNOR

JOHN

TROUP

JESSIE

ST PETER

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/01 0053

240

1871

REID

KINNEAR

TROUP

JESSIE

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0055

241

1913

THOM

ROBERT

TROUP

JESSIE

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0002

242

1880

 

 

TROUP

JESSIE

STRATHMARTINE

/ANGUS

307/02 0005

243

1870

MURDO

JOHN

TROUP

JESSIE ANN

ALVAH

/BANFF

146/00 0002

244

1896

FALCONER

WILLIAM

TROUP

JESSIE MARJORY

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0260

245

1922

LINTS

GEORGE ROBB

TROUP

JESSIE MORRISON

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0361

246

1924

MCGREGOR

DUNCAN

TROUP

JESSIE SHAW

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0299

247

1918

DAVIE

CHARLES ALELXAN

TROUP

KATE SHAW

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0379

248

1921

REEVE

JOHN GEORGE

TROUP

LILIAN JOAN OTH

DALRY AND GORGIE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/08 0125

249

1928

DONALD

GEORGE BARTLETT

TROUP

LIZZIE

SKENE

/ABERDEEN

238/00 0005

250

1909

HUTTON

WILLIAM MACPHER

TROUP

LIZZIE

NEWHILLS

/ABERDEEN

226/00 0010

251

1897

MORRISON

WILLIAM

TROUP

LIZZIE

KEITH

/BANFF

159/00 0021

252

1897

WALKER

ALEXANDER MILNE

TROUP

LIZZIE ANN WEBS

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0105

253

1929

BYRES

WILLIAM

TROUP

LIZZIE FRAIN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0040

254

1930

AIRLIE

JAMES BRYANS

TROUP

MABEL

OLD OR WEST KILPATRICK

/DUNBARTON

501/00 0167

255

1888

BOOTHMAN

JAMES

TROUP

MAGGIE

PERTH

/PERTH

387/00 0164

256

1905

DOW

JOHN

TROUP

MAGGIE

NIGG

/KINCARDINE

266/00 0058

257

1881

FERNIE

ANDREW

TROUP

MAGGIE

KILCONQUHAR AND EARLSFERRY

/FIFE

436/00 0012

258

1907

LOWE

WILLIAM

TROUP

MAGGIE

BLAIRGOWRIE

/PERTH

335/00 0014

259

1877

MCHARDY

JOHN

TROUP

MAGGIE

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0001

260

1892

LAWRANCE

JOHN

TROUP

MAGGIE ANN

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0313

261

1892

LEYS

JOHN

TROUP

MAGGIE ANN

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0313

262

1892

SMITH

JOHN

TROUP

MAGGIE ANN

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0313

263

1921

MELVIN

ARTHUR FORBES

TROUP

MAGGIE MCKAY

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0176

264

1903

MILNE

GORDON EWING

TROUP

MAGGIE MURRAY

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0461

265

1890

ALLAN

JOHN

TROUP

MARGARET

OLD ABERDEEN

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/04 0002

266

1926

BRENNAN

SAMUEL JOSEPH

TROUP

MARGARET

BLYTHSWOOD

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/10 1139

267

1878

CORMACK

GEORGE

TROUP

MARGARET

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0004

268

1882

CRERAR

JOHN

TROUP

MARGARET

FOWLIS WESTER

/PERTH

357/00 0001

269

1880

DAVIDSON

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0116

270

1896

DUNCAN

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARGARET

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0100

271

1879

FREEMAN

GEORGE

TROUP

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0150

272

1867

GRANT

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0176

273

1874

KIRKWOOD

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARGARET

BOTHKENNAR

/STIRLING

473/00 0001

274

1894

LAIRD

DAVID

TROUP

MARGARET

BOTHKENNAR

/STIRLING

473/00 0016

275

1927

MUNRO

CUNNINGHAM

TROUP

MARGARET

CAMBUSLANG

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

627/00 0169

276

1898

PHILIP

CHARLES

TROUP

MARGARET

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0381

277

1920

SLORACH

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARGARET

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0181

278

1876

STEVENSON

ARCHIBALD J

TROUP

MARGARET

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0291

279

1879

TROUP

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARGARET

GLENMUICK~ TULLICH AND GLENGAIRN

/ABERDEEN

201/00 0003

280

1859

WILSON

PETER

TROUP

MARGARET

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0054

281

1856

WOOD

GEORGE

TROUP

MARGARET

CHAPEL OF GARIOCH

/ABERDEEN

179/00 0004

282

1918

CORSAR

JOHN

TROUP

MARGARET ALLARD

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0067

283

1922

SWAN

JAMES

TROUP

MARGARET BRUCE

RUTHERGLEN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

654/00 0029

284

1918

ELVIN

GEORGE

TROUP

MARGARET CECILI

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0069

285

1917

GREIG

WALTER FOWLER

TROUP

MARGARET COWIE

SKENE

/ABERDEEN

238/00 0003

286

1915

STUART

SYDNEY WILLIAM

TROUP

MARGARET D P MI

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0116

287

1891

BEY

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARGARET JANE

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0001

288

1921

BIRNIE

JOHN HALL

TROUP

MARGARET JANE

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0324

289

1901

BELL

ROBERT

TROUP

MARGARET JANES

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/A0 0024

290

1901

MASON

ROBERT

TROUP

MARGARET JANES

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/A0 0024

291

1906

BURNS

JAMES

TROUP

MARGARET MURRAY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0668

292

1900

THOMSON

JAMES CASSELS

TROUP

MARGARET MURRAY

GORBALS

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/12 0037

293

1914

CALDER

PETER HISLOP

TROUP

MARGARET R L

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0155

294

1922

THOMSON

JAMES SUTHERLAN

TROUP

MARGARET STEWAR

STIRLING

/STIRLING

490/00 0083

295

1930

ALLAN

JAMES WILSON

TROUP

MARGARET WALKER

TILLICOULTRY

/CLACKMANNAN

468/00 0008

296

1861

FRASER

JOHN

TROUP

MARGART AULD

NEW MACHAR

/ABERDEEN

227/A0 0003

297

1855

MATHIESON

ANDREW

TROUP

MARGET

INVERURIE BURGH

/ABERDEEN

204/01 0007

298

1869

MILNE

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARIA

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0266

299

1906

BARRETT

WILLIAM WOOD

TROUP

MARJORY E

CANONGATE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/03 0130

300

1870

ABEL

ROBERT

TROUP

MARTHA

MARYCULTER

/KINCARDINE

264/00 0002

301

1870

ALLAN

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0360

302

1887

BENZIE

JAMES HENRY

TROUP

MARY

STRACHAN

/KINCARDINE

268/00 0004

303

1907

DAWSON

JOHN

TROUP

MARY

ST PETER

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/01 0027

304

1869

DOWNIE

JAMES

TROUP

MARY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0209

305

1863

DUNCAN

ROBERT

TROUP

MARY

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0103

306

1872

DUNN

JOSEPH

TROUP

MARY

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0140

307

1903

GREIG

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARY

CLUNY

/ABERDEEN

181/00 0001

308

1919

MAIR

THOMAS

TROUP

MARY

ST NINIANS

/STIRLING

488/01 0045

309

1880

MCINTOSH

JAMES

TROUP

MARY

FORFAR

/ANGUS

288/00 0004

310

1857

MCINTYRE

JOHN

TROUP

MARY

ST NINIANS

/STIRLING

488/00 0027

311

1886

MURRAY

JOHN

TROUP

MARY

DENNISTOUN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/03 0131

312

1899

PATERSON

ALEXANDER

TROUP

MARY

TULLIALLAN

/FIFE

458/B0 0005

313

1882

REID

ARTHUR

TROUP

MARY

PETERCULTER

/ABERDEEN

231/00 0009

314

1905

ROSS

JAMES C

TROUP

MARY

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0094

315

1885

TAYLOR

CHARLES

TROUP

MARY

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0001

316

1861

THOM

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARY

AUCHINDOIR

/ABERDEEN

172/00 0001

317

1910

THOMSON

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARY

TARLAND

/ABERDEEN

242/00 0007

318

1899

SMITH

GEORGE

TROUP

MARY A

KNOCKANDO

/MORAY

139/00 0004

319

1908

BARCLAY

CHARLES

TROUP

MARY ADELAIDE

CANONGATE

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/03 0273

320

1896

BARCLAY

WILLIAM G

TROUP

MARY ANN

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0422

321

1922

DINGWALL

RONALD

TROUP

MARY ANN

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0049

322

1887

FARMER

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARY ANN

BIRSE

/ABERDEEN

175/00 0001

323

1892

GIBB

ANDREW

TROUP

MARY ANN

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0216

324

1870

INGRAM

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARY ANN

KING EDWARD

/ABERDEEN

210/00 0016

325

1871

LEYS

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARY ANN

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0089

326

1900

MCFARLANE

DONALD

TROUP

MARY ANN

GOVAN

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

646/02 0219

327

1905

MORRIS

DAVID

TROUP

MARY ANN

BLAIRGOWRIE

/PERTH

335/00 0022

328

1871

STRACHAN

JOHN

TROUP

MARY ANN

OLD MACHAR ABERDEEN BURGH

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0210

329

1913

WILSON

ISAAC CAMPBELL

TROUP

MARY ANN

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0375

330

1891

WILSON

ROBERT NESS

TROUP

MARY ANN

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0390

331

1891

CRAIG

JOHN

TROUP

MARY ANN MILLER

ST NICHOLAS

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/01 0465

332

1879

DAVIE

JOHN DUFFUS

TROUP

MARY ANNE

ST MARY

DUNDEE CITY/ANGUS

282/02 0098

333

1914

PETRIE

WILLIAM

TROUP

MARY DONALD

OLD ABERDEEN

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/05 0012

334

1899

CRAVEN

ROBERT

TROUP

MARY ELLEN

ST ANDREW

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/02 0418

335

1908

COLQUHOUN

ROBERT MACKENZI

TROUP

MARY EMSLEY CRU

ST GILES

EDINBURGH CITY/MIDLOTHIAN

685/04 0974

336

1928

CHRISTIE

DONALD MCKAY

TROUP

MARY HAY

WICK

/CAITHNESS

043/00 0057

337

1898

MCLEOD

WILLIAM JAMES

TROUP

MARY HELEN

PETERHEAD

/ABERDEEN

232/01 0045

338

1905

GEEKIE

ALEXANDER D

TROUP

MARY JANE ANN J

INVERURIE

/ABERDEEN

204/00 0008

339

1908

SANDISON

ALEXADNER

TROUP

MAUD ALEXANDRA

GLENMUICK~ TULLICH AND GLENGAIRN

/ABERDEEN

201/00 0008

340

1928

GAULD

JOHN

TROUP

MAUDE ALEXANDRA

RUBISLAW

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/03 0076

341

1924

WHITESIDE

THOMAS

TROUP

MINNIE THOMSON

SHETTLESTON

GLASGOW CITY/LANARK

644/19 0055

342

1925

SMITH

DONALD

TROUP

NELLIE CAMERON

ST MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0097

343

1893

TROUP

WILLIAM

TROUP

NELLY

ABERDEEN OLD MACHAR

ABERDEEN CITY/ABERDEEN

168/02 0062

344

1924

PATERSON

ROBERT